Important Contacts…

  1. PREM OFFICE MLG 23614 (Rly)
  2. CENTRAL OFFICE PNO 23610,23613,23616,23629 (Rly)
  3. CENTRAL OFFICE PNO 0361-571371 (BSNL)
  4. e-MAIL nfrmucentral@gmail.com
    LUMDING DIVISION
  5. PREM LMG 54084 (Rly)
  6. e-MAIL nfrmulmg8@gmail.com
    TINSUKHIA DIVISION
  7. PREM TSK 64084 (Rly)
  8. e-MAIL prtk.chkrbrty@gmail.com
    RANGIA DIVISION
  9. PREM RNY 38284 (Rly)
  10. e-MAIL dhiren_kalita01@yahoo.in
    KATHIHAR DIVISION
  11. PREM KIR 44384 (Rly)
  12. e-MAIL manojinkrt@yahoo.in
    ALIPURDUAR DIVISION
  13. PREM NOQ 34284 (Rly)
  14. e-MAIL bibhashjoarder@gmail.com
    Branch Secretory Brancnh/MOBILE
    PARESH HAZARIKA DBRT 9957555415
    HARI CHHETRI DBWS 9854269801
    SANJAY CHOWDHURY NTSK 9954670995
    PINKUMONI KHAUND TSK 9957555269
    TAIS KHAN LEDO 9854266073
    DHANJIT PATGIRI SLGR 9707866883
    NALIN SAIKIA MXN 9957555528
    MAHAT SONOWAL FKG 9854392474
    PHANIDHAR DUTTA DMV 9436430563
    TAPASH BANERJEE LMG 8723016041
    MANTO SARMA LFG 9401820702
    SANJIB PAUL BPB 9401331120
    SUBHASH CH DEY SCL 9435522628
    P CHAKRABORTY KXJ 8011646690
    GOPAL CH DAS DMR 9436476360
    CHINMOY KAR AGTL 8794759665
    BABUL RAJBONGSHI HJI 7002536454
    DEBABRATA DEY CPK 9678302426
    P KUMAR JID 943547930
    N K BAISHYA NGC 9435554188
    KAMRUL HUSSAIN GHY 9864080502
    UTTAM BHATTACHARYA MLG 9435199131
    ASHMI AHMED MLG LADIES 9957550834
    KAMAL DUTTA PNO 9435018053
    KAMAL KALITA CGON 9707274674
    ALAKESH SUTRADHAR GLPT 985980213
    BARNAJIT NATH RNY 7896644760
    HEMANTA RAI RPAN 9854580814
    DIPUL GOGOI NLP 9957761008
    SUSANTA GHATAK BPRD 9435124007
    SANBHU PRASAD DAS BNGN 9957894512
    MRINAL SEAL NBQ/BG 9435639983
    S N SINGH NBQ ((RNG) 8011831908
    PABITRA BARMAN NBQ/WS 9864264018
    DIPAK KR SARKAR FKM 9435159214
    GAUTAM DEY APDJ/E 0934077522
    GAUTAM MAZUMDAR APDJ/W 9434813133
    G S BHAGAT NCB 9434339615
    K K MALLICK MBZ 9434339615
    P K DHAR SGUJ 9733125721
    P PRADHAN KGN 8145712257
    S KARMAKAR NJP 983206898
    RAKESH BHARTI AUB 867606640
    PRADEEP KR DAS KNE 9472580147
    R K SINGH BOE 9635354088
    UMA SANKAR SINGH KIR-I 9431087690
    S K GUPTA KIR-II 9431472337
    ASHOK UPADHYAY KIR-III 9431454191
    MD AZHAR UDDIN FBG 9430471207
    SOMESWAR SARKAR SAMSI 9563857412
    BISWAJIT ROY MLDT 9002094501
    SWAPAN MUKHARJEE BLST 9830637296