SL.NO LOCATIONS CONTACT
1. PREM OFFICE MLG 23614 (Rly)
2. CENTRAL OFFICE PNO 23610,23613,23616,23629 (Rly)
3. CENTRAL OFFICE PNO 0361-571371 (BSNL)
4. e-MAIL nfrmucentral@gmail.com
LUMDING DIVISION
5. PREM LMG 54084 (Rly)
6. e-MAIL nfrmulmg8@gmail.com
TINSUKHIA DIVISION
7. PREM TSK 64084 (Rly)
8. e-MAIL prtk.chkrbrty@gmail.com
RANGIA DIVISION
9. PREM RNY 38284 (Rly)
10. e-MAIL dhiren_kalita01@yahoo.in
KATHIHAR DIVISION
11. PREM KIR 44384 (Rly)
12. e-MAIL manojinkrt@yahoo.in
ALIPURDUAR DIVISION
13. PREM NOQ 34284 (Rly)
15. e-MAIL bibhashjoarder@gmail.com
SOME IMPORTANT TELEPHONE NUMBERS
MEMBERS STANDING COMMITTE CENTRAL OFFICE STAFF
P K CHATTERJEE -- RlY.45081- (M)9832011009
R K THAKURIA -- 8811078978
C R DAS --89228788
BARUN DAS -- 9435309367
SANJIT MALLICK (JOY)-- 9508677771
APURBA BHSHYA --9706161994
BRANCH SECRETARIES
NAME OF SECRETARY LOCATIONS MOBILE NUMBER
PARESH HAZARIKADBRT9957555415
HARI CHHETRI DBWS 9854269801
SANJAY CHOWDHURY NTSK 9954670995
PINKUMONI KHAUND TSK 9957555269
TAIS KHAN LEDO 9854266073
DHANJIT PATGIRI SLGR 9707866883
NALIN SAIKIA MXN 9957555528
MAHAT SONOWAL FKG 9854392474
PHANIDHAR DUTTA DMV 9436430563
TAPASH BANERJEE LMG 8723016041
MANTO SARMA LFG 9401820702
SANJIB PAUL BPB 9401331120
SUBHASH CH DEY SCL 9435522628
P CHAKRABORTY KXJ 8011646690
GOPAL CH DAS DMR 9436476360
CHINMOY KAR AGTL 8794759665
BABUL RAJBONGSHI HJI 7002536454
DEBABRATA DEY CPK 9678302426
P KUMAR JID 943547930
N K BAISHYA NGC 9435554188
KAMRUL HUSSAIN GHY 9864080502
UTTAM BHATTACHARYA MLG 9435199131
ASHMI AHMED MLG LADIES 9957550834
KAMAL DUTTA PNO 9435018053
KAMAL KALITA CGON 9707274674
ALAKESH SUTRADHAR GLPT 985980213
BARNAJIT NATH RNY 7896644760
HEMANTA RAI RPAN 9854580814
DIPUL GOGOI NLP 9957761008
SUSANTA GHATAK BPRD 9435124007
SANBHU PRASAD DAS BNGN 9957894512
MRINAL SEAL NBQ/BG 9435639983
S N SINGH NBQ ((RNG) 8011831908
PABITRA BARMAN NBQ/WS 9864264018
DIPAK KR SARKAR FKM 9435159214
GAUTAM DEY APDJ/E 0934077522
GAUTAM MAZUMDAR APDJ/W 9434813133
G S BHAGAT NCB 9434339615
K K MALLICK MBZ 9434339615
P K DHAR SGUJ 9733125721
P PRADHAN KGN 8145712257
S KARMAKAR NJP 983206898
RAKESH BHARTI AUB 867606640
PRADEEP KR DAS KNE 9472580147
R K SINGH BOE 9635354088
UMA SANKAR SINGH KIR-I 9431087690
S K GUPTA KIR-II 9431472337
ASHOK UPADHYAY KIR-III 9431454191
MD AZHAR UDDIN FBG 9430471207
SOMESWAR SARKAR SAMSI 9563857412
BISWAJIT ROY MLDT 9002094501
SWAPAN MUKHARJEE BLST 9830637296

GO TO TOP